Fiat Tipo

2016 - 2017 Α1 ΕΠΣ
Print
1η αγωνιστική 10-09-2016 17:00 Διαβατός 2 : 1 Άραχος
  10-09-2016 17:00 Κοπανός 2 : 0 Λιανοβέργι
  10-09-2016 17:00 Ροδοχώρι 1 : 1 ΠΑΟΚ
  10-09-2016 17:00 Ολυμπιακός Ν 0 : 8 Τρίκαλα
  10-09-2016 17:00 Αλεξάνδρεια 2 : 1 Χαρίεσσα
  10-09-2016 17:00 Άγιος Γεώργιος 1 : 0 Μακροχώρι
  10-09-2016 17:00 Βεργίνα 0 : 2 Επισκοπή

2η αγωνιστική 17-09-2016 16:30 Τρίκαλα 3 : 0 Διαβατός
  17-09-2016 16:30 Μακροχώρι 0 : 1 Κοπανός
  17-09-2016 16:30 ΠΑΟΚ 4 : 0 Ολυμπιακός Ν
  17-09-2016 16:30 Άραχος 4 : 0 Βεργίνα
  17-09-2016 16:30 Λιανοβέργι 1 : 0 Χαρίεσσα
  17-09-2016 16:30 Αχιλλέας 1 : 1 Ροδοχώρι
  17-09-2016 16:30 Επισκοπή 3 : 3 Αλεξάνδρεια

3η αγωνιστική 24-09-2016 16:30 Λιανοβέργι 0 : 3 Επισκοπή
  24-09-2016 16:30 Διαβατός 1 : 1 ΠΑΟΚ
  24-09-2016 16:30 Αλεξάνδρεια 2 : 1 Άραχος
  24-09-2016 16:30 Άγιος Γεώργιος 2 : 2 Αχιλλέας
  24-09-2016 16:30 Χαρίεσσα 1 : 1 Μακροχώρι
  24-09-2016 16:30 Ροδοχώρι 6 : 0 Ολυμπιακός Ν
  24-09-2016 16:30 Βεργίνα 0 : 3 Τρίκαλα

4η αγωνιστική 01-10-2016 16:00 ΠΑΟΚ 2 : 0 Βεργίνα
  01-10-2016 16:00 Άγιος Γεώργιος 0 : 2 Ροδοχώρι
  01-10-2016 16:00 Τρίκαλα 2 : 3 Αλεξάνδρεια
  01-10-2016 16:00 Ολυμπιακός Ν 1 : 3 Διαβατός
  01-10-2016 16:00 Μακροχώρι 0 : 1 Επισκοπή
  01-10-2016 16:00 Αχιλλέας 0 : 5 Κοπανός
  01-10-2016 16:00 Άραχος 1 : 0 Λιανοβέργι

5η αγωνιστική 08-10-2016 16:00 Κοπανός 1 : 0 Άγιος Γεώργιος
  08-10-2016 16:00 Λιανοβέργι 0 : 2 Τρίκαλα
  08-10-2016 16:00 Βεργίνα 2 : 3 Ολυμπιακός Ν
  08-10-2016 16:00 Μακροχώρι 0 : 1 Άραχος
  08-10-2016 16:00 Χαρίεσσα 2 : 1 Αχιλλέας
  08-10-2016 16:00 Ροδοχώρι 3 : 2 Διαβατός
  08-10-2016 16:00 Αλεξάνδρεια 1 : 1 ΠΑΟΚ

6η αγωνιστική 15-10-2016 16:00 Τρίκαλα 6 : 0 Μακροχώρι
  15-10-2016 16:00 Αχιλλέας 0 : 3 Επισκοπή
  15-10-2016 16:00 Διαβατός 2 : 1 Βεργίνα
  15-10-2016 16:00 ΠΑΟΚ 5 : 1 Λιανοβέργι
  15-10-2016 16:00 Άγιος Γεώργιος 0 : 2 Χαρίεσσα
  15-10-2016 16:00 Κοπανός 2 : 1 Ροδοχώρι
  15-10-2016 16:00 Ολυμπιακός Ν 0 : 8 Αλεξάνδρεια

7η αγωνιστική 22-10-2016 16:00 Αλεξάνδρεια 2 : 0 Διαβατός
  22-10-2016 16:00 Μακροχώρι 0 : 0 ΠΑΟΚ
  22-10-2016 16:00 Επισκοπή 4 : 0 Άγιος Γεώργιος
  22-10-2016 16:00 Λιανοβέργι 4 : 2 Ολυμπιακός Ν
  22-10-2016 16:00 Ροδοχώρι 10 : 0 Βεργίνα
  22-10-2016 16:00 Χαρίεσσα 0 : 0 Κοπανός
  22-10-2016 16:00 Άραχος 0 : 1 Αχιλλέας

8η αγωνιστική 29-10-2016 16:00 Διαβατός 4 : 1 Λιανοβέργι
  29-10-2016 16:00 Χαρίεσσα 0 : 1 Ροδοχώρι
  29-10-2016 16:00 Άγιος Γεώργιος 3 : 2 Άραχος
  29-10-2016 16:00 Ολυμπιακός Ν 1 : 1 Μακροχώρι
  29-10-2016 16:00 Βεργίνα 0 : 5 Αλεξάνδρεια
  29-10-2016 16:00 Αχιλλέας 2 : 5 Τρίκαλα
  29-10-2016 16:00 Κοπανός 3 : 1 Επισκοπή

9η αγωνιστική 05-11-2016 15:00 ΠΑΟΚ 3 : 1 Αχιλλέας
  05-11-2016 15:00 Επισκοπή 3 : 0 Χαρίεσσα
  05-11-2016 15:00 Άραχος 1 : 2 Κοπανός
  05-11-2016 15:00 Λιανοβέργι 2 : 0 Βεργίνα
  05-11-2016 15:00 Μακροχώρι 1 : 1 Διαβατός
  05-11-2016 15:00 Τρίκαλα 5 : 0 Άγιος Γεώργιος
  05-11-2016 15:00 Ροδοχώρι 1 : 1 Αλεξάνδρεια

10η αγωνιστική 12-11-2016 15:00 Χαρίεσσα 2 : 1 Άραχος
  12-11-2016 15:00 Ολυμπιακός Ν 1 : 1 Αχιλλέας
  12-11-2016 15:00 Βεργίνα 1 : 3 Μακροχώρι
  12-11-2016 15:00 Επισκοπή 3 : 1 Ροδοχώρι
  12-11-2016 15:00 Κοπανός 0 : 2 Τρίκαλα
  12-11-2016 15:00 Αλεξάνδρεια 3 : 2 Λιανοβέργι
  12-11-2016 15:00 Άγιος Γεώργιος 0 : 2 ΠΑΟΚ

11η αγωνιστική 19-11-2016 15:00 Τρίκαλα 5 : 0 Χαρίεσσα
  19-11-2016 15:00 Ροδοχώρι 4 : 0 Λιανοβέργι
  19-11-2016 15:00 ΠΑΟΚ 3 : 0 Κοπανός
  19-11-2016 15:00 Άραχος 1 : 2 Επισκοπή
  19-11-2016 15:00 Αχιλλέας 2 : 1 Διαβατός
  19-11-2016 15:00 Μακροχώρι 0 : 2 Αλεξάνδρεια
  19-11-2016 15:00 Ολυμπιακός Ν 1 : 2 Άγιος Γεώργιος

12η αγωνιστική 26-11-2016 15:00 Άραχος 0 : 3 Ροδοχώρι
  26-11-2016 15:00 Βεργίνα 1 : 2 Αχιλλέας
  26-11-2016 15:00 Λιανοβέργι 4 : 1 Μακροχώρι
  26-11-2016 15:00 Κοπανός 2 : 2 Ολυμπιακός Ν
  26-11-2016 15:00 Επισκοπή 0 : 1 Τρίκαλα
  26-11-2016 15:00 Διαβατός 2 : 2 Άγιος Γεώργιος
  26-11-2016 15:00 Χαρίεσσα 0 : 0 ΠΑΟΚ

13η αγωνιστική 03-12-2016 15:00 Άγιος Γεώργιος 4 : 0 Βεργίνα
  03-12-2016 15:00 Τρίκαλα 4 : 0 Άραχος
  03-12-2016 15:00 ΠΑΟΚ 2 : 1 Επισκοπή
  03-12-2016 15:00 Διαβατός 0 : 0 Κοπανός
  03-12-2016 15:00 Αχιλλέας 0 : 3 Αλεξάνδρεια
  03-12-2016 15:00 Ολυμπιακός Ν 1 : 4 Χαρίεσσα
  03-12-2016 15:00 Ροδοχώρι 3 : 1 Μακροχώρι

14η αγωνιστική 17-12-2016 15:00 Λιανοβέργι 0 : 3 Αχιλλέας
  17-12-2016 15:00 Βεργίνα 1 : 1 Κοπανός
  17-12-2016 15:00 Επισκοπή 7 : 2 Ολυμπιακός Ν
  17-12-2016 15:00 Τρίκαλα 4 : 0 Ροδοχώρι
  17-12-2016 15:00 Αλεξάνδρεια 8 : 1 Άγιος Γεώργιος
  17-12-2016 15:00 Άραχος 2 : 2 ΠΑΟΚ
  17-12-2016 15:00 Χαρίεσσα 2 : 2 Διαβατός

15η αγωνιστική 21-01-2017 15:00 Άγιος Γεώργιος 1 : 0 Λιανοβέργι
  21-01-2017 15:00 ΠΑΟΚ 0 : 0 Τρίκαλα
  21-01-2017 15:00 Διαβατός 0 : 2 Επισκοπή
  21-01-2017 15:00 Αχιλλέας 0 : 0 Μακροχώρι
  21-01-2017 15:00 Κοπανός 0 : 6 Αλεξάνδρεια
  21-01-2017 15:00 Ολυμπιακός Ν 1 : 2 Άραχος
  21-01-2017 15:00 Βεργίνα 1 : 4 Χαρίεσσα

16η αγωνιστική 28-01-2017 15:00 Λιανοβέργι 2 : 1 Κοπανός
  28-01-2017 15:00 ΠΑΟΚ 0 : 0 Ροδοχώρι
  28-01-2017 15:00 Επισκοπή 5 : 0 Βεργίνα
  28-01-2017 15:00 Τρίκαλα 6 : 0 Ολυμπιακός Ν
  28-01-2017 15:00 Χαρίεσσα 0 : 1 Αλεξάνδρεια
  28-01-2017 15:00 Μακροχώρι 2 : 0 Άγιος Γεώργιος
  28-01-2017 15:00 Άραχος 1 : 2 Διαβατός

17η αγωνιστική 04-02-2017 15:00 Ολυμπιακός Ν 2 : 5 ΠΑΟΚ
  04-02-2017 15:00 Χαρίεσσα 2 : 1 Λιανοβέργι
  04-02-2017 15:00 Διαβατός 0 : 1 Τρίκαλα
  04-02-2017 15:00 Αλεξάνδρεια 4 : 0 Επισκοπή
  04-02-2017 15:00 Κοπανός 1 : 1 Μακροχώρι
  04-02-2017 15:00 Ροδοχώρι 1 : 1 Αχιλλέας
  04-02-2017 15:00 Βεργίνα 0 : 4 Άραχος

18η αγωνιστική 11-02-2017 15:30 Επισκοπή 2 : 0 Λιανοβέργι
  11-02-2017 15:30 ΠΑΟΚ 1 : 0 Διαβατός
  11-02-2017 15:30 Τρίκαλα 6 : 0 Βεργίνα
  11-02-2017 15:30 Ολυμπιακός Ν 0 : 3 Ροδοχώρι
  11-02-2017 15:30 Μακροχώρι 3 : 1 Χαρίεσσα
  11-02-2017 15:30 Αχιλλέας 1 : 2 Άγιος Γεώργιος
  11-02-2017 15:30 Άραχος 0 : 3 Αλεξάνδρεια

19η αγωνιστική 18-02-2017 15:30 Βεργίνα 0 : 4 ΠΑΟΚ
  18-02-2017 15:30 Ροδοχώρι 2 : 0 Άγιος Γεώργιος
  18-02-2017 15:30 Αλεξάνδρεια 1 : 1 Τρίκαλα
  18-02-2017 15:30 Διαβατός 2 : 0 Ολυμπιακός Ν
  18-02-2017 15:30 Επισκοπή 1 : 0 Μακροχώρι
  18-02-2017 15:30 Κοπανός 3 : 0 Αχιλλέας
  18-02-2017 15:30 Λιανοβέργι 0 : 1 Άραχος

20η αγωνιστική 25-02-2017 15:30 Διαβατός 1 : 2 Ροδοχώρι
  25-02-2017 15:30 ΠΑΟΚ 0 : 2 Αλεξάνδρεια
  25-02-2017 15:30 Άγιος Γεώργιος 1 : 6 Κοπανός
  25-02-2017 15:30 Τρίκαλα 4 : 1 Λιανοβέργι
  25-02-2017 15:30 Ολυμπιακός Ν 3 : 1 Βεργίνα
  25-02-2017 15:30 Άραχος 1 : 1 Μακροχώρι
  25-02-2017 15:30 Αχιλλέας 2 : 4 Χαρίεσσα

21η αγωνιστική 04-03-2017 15:30 Βεργίνα 1 : 2 Διαβατός
  04-03-2017 15:30 Λιανοβέργι 0 : 1 ΠΑΟΚ
  04-03-2017 15:30 Χαρίεσσα 4 : 1 Άγιος Γεώργιος
  04-03-2017 15:30 Μακροχώρι 0 : 4 Τρίκαλα
  04-03-2017 15:30 Αλεξάνδρεια 8 : 0 Ολυμπιακός Ν
  04-03-2017 15:30 Ροδοχώρι 1 : 3 Κοπανός
  04-03-2017 15:30 Επισκοπή 2 : 0 Αχιλλέας

22η αγωνιστική 18-03-2017 16:00 ΠΑΟΚ 2 : 0 Μακροχώρι
  18-03-2017 16:00 Διαβατός 1 : 2 Αλεξάνδρεια
  18-03-2017 16:00 Άγιος Γεώργιος 0 : 2 Επισκοπή
  18-03-2017 16:00 Βεργίνα 1 : 4 Ροδοχώρι
  18-03-2017 16:00 Ολυμπιακός Ν 2 : 3 Λιανοβέργι
  18-03-2017 16:00 Αχιλλέας 0 : 4 Άραχος
  18-03-2017 16:00 Κοπανός 2 : 2 Χαρίεσσα

23η αγωνιστική 25-03-2017 16:00 Λιανοβέργι 4 : 3 Διαβατός
  25-03-2017 16:00 Ροδοχώρι 1 : 2 Χαρίεσσα
  25-03-2017 16:00 Άραχος 10 : 0 Άγιος Γεώργιος
  25-03-2017 16:00 Αλεξάνδρεια 6 : 0 Βεργίνα
  25-03-2017 16:00 Μακροχώρι 2 : 0 Ολυμπιακός Ν
  25-03-2017 16:00 Επισκοπή 2 : 0 Κοπανός
  25-03-2017 16:00 Τρίκαλα 4 : 0 Αχιλλέας